Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Ar.Pr./Nh 113/Ram Mandir Arrowa/2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Laning With Hard Shoulder Road Of
Ram Mandir To Arrowa Section Of Nh 113 From Design Km 0.000 To Km 2.910
Of Total Length 2.755 Km Excluding Tidding
Bridge (155 M) In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_771231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Ar.Pr./NH-113/Ram Mandir-Arrowa/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 34.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIDCL HQ New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr. /tato-manigong /nh-913/2023
Construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design chainage km 0.000 to km 53.040 (total length 53.04 km) of tato to manigong section on nh-913 (frontier highway) in state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode under
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./zido- singha/nh-913/2023
Construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design km 0.000 to km 46.704 (total length 46.704 km) of zido singha section on nh 913 (frontier highway) in the state of arunachal pradesh on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./nh-15 /b-c (pkg-ii)/2023
Improvement and widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh-15 (old nh-52) from (kamlang t-junction to chowkham, (pkg-02) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./tuting- zido/nh- 913/2024/
Construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design km 0.000 to km 13.08 total length13.080 km of tuting zido nh-913 fh in the state of ar.pr. on epc mode
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./nh-13 and 15/b-c (pkg-i)/2023
Improvement and widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh-13 and 15 (old nh-52) from brahmakund t-junction to kamlang t-junction (pkg-01) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./tuting- zido/tender/nh-913 233228
Construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design km 0.000 to km 13.080 total length 13.080 km of tuting to zido section on nh 913 frontier highway
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./ithun bridge - hyualiang//nh-913/ae/
Consultancy services as ae for supervision of construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder i. from design ch. 0.000 to ch. 17.387 length 17.387 km of hunli to ithun bridge section and ii. from design ch. 0.00 to ch. 53.00 length 53.00 km
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./tuting- zido/nh-913/ 2025/254236
Construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design km 0.000 to km 13.080 total length 13.080 km of tuting zido section on nh913 fh
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./zs tz/nh-913/ae/2024/232558
Consultancy services as ae for supervision of consultancy services as authority engineer for supervision of construction of intermediate lane road with hard shoulder from design ch. 0.00 to ch. 53.04 total design length 53.04 km of tato to manigong
Read moreof your Industry type