Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nhidcl/Ar.Pr. /Tato Manigong /Nh 913/2023
Description
Construction Of Intermediate Lane Road With Hard Shoulder From Design Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 53.040 (Total Length 53.04 Km) Of Tato To Manigong Section On Nh 913 (Frontier Highway) In State Of Arunachal Pradesh On Epc Mode Under
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_NHIDC_779077_1
Reference
Number
NHIDCL/Ar.Pr. /Tato-Manigong /NH-913/2023
Tender Fee 47200
EMD 3.91 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHIDCL HQ New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date December 12, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 19/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.