Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain Near Khokan Mahata House Towards Near Pankaj Mahata House Mouza Simli Jl No 909 Under Aguiboni Gp ( 2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain Near Khokan Mahata House Towards Near Pankaj Mahata House Mouza Simli Jl No 909 Under Aguiboni Gp ( 2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_782825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT- 10/ EO / JGM /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734854 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 3rd call)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near khokan mahata house at amjore purba para
Installation of tubewell near khokan mahata house at amjore purba para
Read moreCc road from khokan puilya house to gani mahata house at junpara
Cc road from khokan puilya house to gani mahata house at junpara
Read moreConst. of drain from adhir mahata house towards mahata para tungadua mouza jl 127 activity code 110214867 in pathra gp
Const. of drain from&#x0d adhir mahata house&#x0d towards mahata para&#x0d tungadua mouza jl 127&#x0d activity code 110214867&#x0d in pathra gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chittaranjan mahata house to bijan bihari mahata house at nischinta. mouza -gobindapur, jl no-292 activity id-114965837
Construction of concrete road from chittaranjan mahata house to bijan bihari mahata house at nischinta. mouza -gobindapur, jl no-292 activity id-114965837
Read moreSubmersible pump at nekrasole near narasingha mahata house jl no 295 id 94568860
Submersible pump at nekrasole near narasingha mahata house jl no 295 id 94568860
Read moreConstruction of drain from bikash mahata house to chhatrdhar mahata house at pathri mouza
Construction of drain from bikash mahata house to chhatrdhar mahata house at pathri mouza
Read moreConstruction of toilet at near iddgaha ground ambhua sansad xvi jl no 14 plot no 909 mouza ambhua.
Construction of toilet at near iddgaha ground ambhua sansad xvi jl no 14 plot no 909 mouza ambhua.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nanda mahata house to santosh mahata house at majurkata mouza
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from nanda mahata house to santosh mahata&#x0d house at majurkata mouza
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from barakalsibhanga nitai mahata house to lakhikanta mahata house at barakalsibhanga mouza
Construction of concrete drain from barakalsibhanga nitai mahata house to lakhikanta mahata house at barakalsibhanga mouza
Read moreof your Industry type