Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Exacavation Of Water Harvesting Structure At Kousalya Mahata, Mouza Chilkipada , Jl. No 185, In The Area Of Chandrarekha Gp, Nayagram, Jhargram
|
| Description |
Re Exacavation Of Water Harvesting Structure At Kousalya Mahata, Mouza Chilkipada , Jl. No 185, In The Area Of Chandrarekha Gp, Nayagram, Jhargram
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_850356_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/PMKSY-WDC2.0/10 /2025-26/NGM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHILKIPADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900393 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Exacavation of water harvesting structure scheme , mouza chilkipada, jl. no 185, plot no. 10,11 , in the area of chandrarekha block nayagram, jhargram
Exacavation of water harvesting structure scheme , mouza chilkipada, jl. no 185, plot no. 10,11 , in the area of chandrarekha block nayagram, jhargram
Read moreExacavation of water harvesting structure at hrishikesh singha , mouza - dumuria , jl. no 322, in the area of arrha gp, nayagram, jhargram
Exacavation of water harvesting structure at hrishikesh singha , mouza - dumuria , jl. no 322, in the area of arrha gp, nayagram, jhargram
Read moreRe-exacavation of water harvesting structure at debendra sing , mouza - baksa , jl. no 175, in the area of arrah gp, nayagram, jhargram
Re-exacavation of water harvesting structure at &#x0d debendra sing&#x0d , mouza - baksa , jl. no 175, in the area of arrah gp, nayagram, jhargram&#x0d
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at chilkipada-ii (19647370815) in chandrarekha gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at chilkipada-ii (19647370815) in chandrarekha gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreExacavation of water harvesting structure of bukai hansda, mouza - amdiha jl. no -275
Exacavation of water harvesting structure of bukai hansda, mouza - amdiha jl. no -275
Read moreRe-exacavation of water harvesting structure of ganesh hebram, mouza - kulisuta ,jl. no -184
Re-exacavation of water harvesting structure of ganesh hebram, mouza - kulisuta ,jl. no -184
Read moreConstruction of solar operated pump dug well schemes at mouza- mohanpur, j. l. no.-181, plot no.-312 under gp- chandrarekha of nayagram block of jhargram district
Construction of solar operated pump dug well schemes at mouza- mohanpur, j. l. no.-181, plot no.-312 under gp- chandrarekha of nayagram block of jhargram district
Read moreInstallation of submersible near buddhadeb mahata house at chunkhulia village jl 257 plot-22 in berajal gp under nayagram panchayat samity (activity code-114826165)
Installation of submersible near buddhadeb mahata house at chunkhulia village jl 257 plot-22 in berajal gp under nayagram panchayat samity (activity code-114826165)
Read moreConstruction of cultural centre at kalmapukuria high school, jl no- 75 under nayagram block in the district of jhargram (2nd call) (5th sfc)
Construction of cultural centre at kalmapukuria high school, jl no- 75 under nayagram block in the district of jhargram (2nd call) (5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from shop of mukti kar towards sisir mahata house, jl no.- 266 at baligeria in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of cc drain from shop of mukti kar towards sisir mahata house, jl no.- 266 at baligeria in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type