Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Submersible Near Buddhadeb Mahata House At Chunkhulia Village Jl 257 Plot 22 In Berajal Gp Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity (Activity Code 114826165)
Description
Installation Of Submersible Near Buddhadeb Mahata House At Chunkhulia Village Jl 257 Plot 22 In Berajal Gp Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity (Activity Code 114826165)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_975312_1
Reference
Number
WB-JHARGRAM/NAYAGRAM/EO/e-NIT -28/2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place CHUNKHULIA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2375192

Start Date December 16, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/01/2026

Expired 233 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.