Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sining Of Tube Well With Installation Of Solar Operated Submersible Pump Ldtw Scheme For Agriculture Purpose At Kasitoria Mouza Jl No 841 Within Aguiboni (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Sining Of Tube Well With Installation Of Solar Operated Submersible Pump Ldtw Scheme For Agriculture Purpose At Kasitoria Mouza Jl No 841 Within Aguiboni (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880601_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EO/JGM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985421 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 1 no. electric operated ldtw at sadhakchak mouza, jl-325, plot- 2277
Installation of 1 no. electric operated ldtw at sadhakchak mouza, jl-325, plot- 2277
Read moreSinking of tubewell with installation of solar operated submersible pump ldtw scheme for agriculture purpose at upen mal land mouza pathra j.l. no.- 885 within patashimul gp
Sinking of tubewell with installation of solar operated submersible pump ldtw scheme for agriculture purpose at upen mal land mouza pathra j.l. no.- 885 within patashimul gp
Read moreInstallation of 03 nos. electric operated ldtw in keshpur block,mouza-baghasole
Installation of 03 nos. electric operated ldtw in keshpur block,mouza-baghasole
Read moreSinking of tubewell with installation of solar operated submersible pump for drinking water purpose at khalseuli khal par back side of hostel mouza khalseuli jl no 616 within chubka gp
Sinking of tubewell with installation of solar operated submersible pump for drinking water purpose at khalseuli khal par back side of hostel mouza khalseuli jl no 616 within chubka gp
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. clustered solar ldtw (5 nos. tube well) scheme at gora, mouza-gora, jl no. 287, plot 361,282,111,579
Installation of 1 no. clustered solar ldtw (5 nos. tube well) scheme at gora, mouza-gora, jl no. 287, plot 361,282,111,579
Read moreDrilling and installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(5nos installation) at gotan ldtw, mouza gotan
Drilling , installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(5nos installation) at gotan ldtw, mouza gotan,j.l. no.202, plot no.3958,3815,2396,2208 and 2472/2472, block- raina-ii under memari (a-i) sub-division under burdwan (a
Read moreDrilling , installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(4 nos installation) at nishiragarh ldtw, mouza nishiragarh
Drilling , installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(4 nos installation) at nishiragarh ldtw, mouza nishiragarh mobarakpur,j.l. no.200 ,201, plot no.23,358,160 and 112, block- memari-i under memari (a-i) sub-divisio
Read moreInstallation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Installation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos ldtw scheme solar operated (in 1 cluster) at mouza - kunyapara
Construction of 6 nos ldtw scheme solar operated (in 1 cluster) at mouza - kunyapara
Read moreDrilling and installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(5 nos installation) at jotchaitanya ldtw, mouza jotchaitanya
Drilling and installation of 150 mm dia solar operated light duty tube well cluster(5 nos installation) at jotchaitanya ldtw, mouza jotchaitanya, j.l. no.191, plot no.236,479,419,153 and 342 block- memari-i under memari (a-i) sub-division under bur
Read moreof your Industry type