Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 1 No. Electric Operated Ldtw At Sadhakchak Mouza, Jl 325, Plot 2277
|
| Description |
Installation Of 1 No. Electric Operated Ldtw At Sadhakchak Mouza, Jl 325, Plot 2277
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_694872_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRIDD/EE(AI) /e NIT-01/MID/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Midnapore (AI) Divn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1513162 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 03 nos. electric operated ldtw in keshpur block,mouza-baghasole
Installation of 03 nos. electric operated ldtw in keshpur block,mouza-baghasole
Read moreInstallation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Installation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Read moreInstallation of electric operated ldtw (6 nos)
Installation of electric operated ldtw (6 nos) mouza- jatia, j.l no -45, plot no -453, 258, 524, 604, 822, 434. g.p.- arjuni, block- kharagpur-i, dist-paschim medinipur, under belda (a-i) sub-divn under midnapore (a-i) divn
Read moreInstallation of 1 no solar ldtw in sabang block mouza- uchitpur, jl-115, plot- 537
Installation of 1 no solar ldtw in sabang block mouza- uchitpur, jl-115, plot- 537
Read moreInstallation of 02 nos. electric operated ldtw schemes at hazipur mouza under keshiary block j.l.no.-152, plot no.-965 and 1149
Installation of 02 nos. electric operated ldtw schemes at hazipur mouza under keshiary block j.l.no.-152, plot no.-965 and 1149
Read moreInstallation of banhala solar operated ldtw cluster (5 nos.) in block-sabang, mouza-banhala,j.l.-298, plot-12,66,121,90,314, gp-nowgan
Installation of banhala solar operated ldtw cluster (5 nos.) in block-sabang, mouza-banhala,j.l.-298, plot-12,66,121,90,314, gp-nowgan
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. clustered solar ldtw (5 nos. tube well) scheme at gora, mouza-gora, jl no. 287, plot 361,282,111,579
Installation of 1 no. clustered solar ldtw (5 nos. tube well) scheme at gora, mouza-gora, jl no. 287, plot 361,282,111,579
Read moreInstallation of solar operated ldtw at bahabalpur mouza 3 nos.district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza-bahabalpur, j.l. no. 281, plot no. 944, 160, 553bye1033
Installation of solar operated ldtw at bahabalpur mouza 3 nos.district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza-bahabalpur, j.l. no. 281, plot no. 944, 160, 553bye1033
Read moreInstalation of dudurkund electric operated ldtw under district paschim medinipore,block keshpur, mouza dudurkund, j.l.no.314, plot no. 1185, 172,217, 121bye1152, 1169
Instalation of dudurkund electric operated ldtw under district paschim medinipore,block keshpur, mouza dudurkund, j.l.no.314, plot no. 1185, 172,217, 121bye1152, 1169
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at sadhakchak with pipe line , mouza - tabageria
Installation of submersible pump at sadhakchak with pipe line mouza tabageria jl no 325 plot no 1578
Read moreof your Industry type