Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 03 Nos. Electric Operated Ldtw In Keshpur Block,Mouza Baghasole
|
| Description |
Installation Of 03 Nos. Electric Operated Ldtw In Keshpur Block,Mouza Baghasole
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_656947_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRIDD/EE(AI) /e NIT-37/MID/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Midnapore (AI) Divn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421388 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreInstallation of electric operated ldtw (6 nos)
Installation of electric operated ldtw (6 nos) mouza- jatia, j.l no -45, plot no -453, 258, 524, 604, 822, 434. g.p.- arjuni, block- kharagpur-i, dist-paschim medinipur, under belda (a-i) sub-divn under midnapore (a-i) divn
Read moreInstalation of dudurkund electric operated ldtw under district paschim medinipore,block keshpur, mouza dudurkund, j.l.no.314, plot no. 1185, 172,217, 121bye1152, 1169
Instalation of dudurkund electric operated ldtw under district paschim medinipore,block keshpur, mouza dudurkund, j.l.no.314, plot no. 1185, 172,217, 121bye1152, 1169
Read moreInstallation of 02 nos. electric operated ldtw schemes at hazipur mouza under keshiary block j.l.no.-152, plot no.-965 and 1149
Installation of 02 nos. electric operated ldtw schemes at hazipur mouza under keshiary block j.l.no.-152, plot no.-965 and 1149
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. electric operated ldtw at sadhakchak mouza, jl-325, plot- 2277
Installation of 1 no. electric operated ldtw at sadhakchak mouza, jl-325, plot- 2277
Read moreInstallation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Installation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Read moreDrilling and installation of ldtw(solar operated) scheme (6 nos) under gangarampur block
Drilling and installation of ldtw solar scheme 6 nos at mouza hekandair jl no 131 plot no 218 mouza chamuk jl no 104 plot no 394 mouza ratinathpur jl no 147 plot nos 1256 and 30 mouza antal jl no 145 plot no 168 and belasthali jl no 115 plot 178
Read moreInstallation of banhala solar operated ldtw cluster (5 nos.) in block-sabang, mouza-banhala,j.l.-298, plot-12,66,121,90,314, gp-nowgan
Installation of banhala solar operated ldtw cluster (5 nos.) in block-sabang, mouza-banhala,j.l.-298, plot-12,66,121,90,314, gp-nowgan
Read moreInstallation of 6 nos ldtw (solar) (rupganj-i) at mouza-rupganj
Installation of 6 nos ldtw (solar) (rupganj-i) at mouza-rupganj, j.l. no.-54, plot no -1151, 169/1343, 476, 246, 212 ,173, block-kanksa within paschim bardhaman district under burdwan (a-i) sub-division under matir sristi programme
Read moreInstallation of 4 nos ldtw (solar)(rupganj-ii) at mouza-rupganj
Installation of 4 nos ldtw (solar)(rupganj-ii) at mouza-rupganj, j.l. no.-54, plot no -880(1),802,811 , 880(2) block-kanksa within paschim bardhaman district under burdwan (a-i) sub-division under matir sristi programme
Read moreof your Industry type