Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Road From Asanboni Chunaram Mahata House Towards Gobinda Mahata Activity Id 97737145 2 Nd Call
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete Road From Asanboni Chunaram&Amp#X0d
Mahata House Towards Gobinda Mahata Activity Id&Amp#X0d
97737145 2 Nd Call
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_841491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/BIN-II/SHIL/01 (2025-26) 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASANBANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876761 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concrete road from asanboni chunaram mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity id 97737145
Const of concrete road from asanboni chunaram&#x0d mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity&#x0d id 97737145
Read moreConst of road from prasanta mahata house towards subhash mahata house at chunpara activity id 97862912
Const of road from prasanta mahata house&#x0d towards subhash mahata house at chunpara&#x0d activity id 97862912
Read moreConst of concrete road from lalit mahata house towards sunil mahata house at jugisole activity id 69402677
Const of concrete road from lalit mahata house&#x0d towards sunil mahata house at jugisole activity&#x0d id 69402677
Read moreConst of concrete drain from dhirendra nath mahata house to rajib mahata house at bakra .activity id 70082818
Const of concrete drain from dhirendra nath&#x0d mahata house to rajib mahata house at bakra&#x0d .activity id 70082818
Read moreCc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Cc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Read moreConst. of drain from adhir mahata house towards mahata para tungadua mouza jl 127 activity code 110214867 in pathra gp
Const. of drain from&#x0d adhir mahata house&#x0d towards mahata para&#x0d tungadua mouza jl 127&#x0d activity code 110214867&#x0d in pathra gp
Read morePcc road from gunadhar mahata house towards mansaram mahata house balibhasa, id-90546338
Pcc road from gunadhar mahata house towards mansaram mahata house balibhasa, id-90546338
Read morePcc road from amiya mahata house towards priyanath mahata house balibhasa, id- 90546223
Pcc road from amiya mahata house towards priyanath mahata house balibhasa, id- 90546223
Read morePcc road from amiya mahata house towards priyanath mahata house balibhasa, id- 90546223
Pcc road from amiya mahata house towards priyanath mahata house balibhasa, id- 90546223
Read moreConst of cc road from badal mahata towards khagendra mahata house at dihipara
Const of cc road from badal mahata towards khagendra mahata house at dihipara
Read moreof your Industry type