Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Drain From Adhir Mahata House Towards Mahata Para Tungadua Mouza Jl 127 Activity Code 110214867 In Pathra Gp
|
| Description |
Const. Of Drain From&Amp#X0d
Adhir Mahata House&Amp#X0d
Towards Mahata Para&Amp#X0d
Tungadua Mouza Jl 127&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 110214867&Amp#X0d
In Pathra Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_973759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
390/eNIT/08/Pathra/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tungadua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2370185 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from tentule para towards ruidas para, mouza radhanagar, jl no 83
Construction of concrete road from tentule para towards ruidas para, mouza radhanagar, jl no 83
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from the house of swapan mahata towards subhas mahata at simulpal f.y. - 2025-26, activity code -110283275
Construction of pacca drain from the house of swapan mahata towards subhas mahata at simulpal f.y. - 2025-26, activity code -110283275
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chittaranjan mahata house to bijan bihari mahata house at nischinta. mouza -gobindapur, jl no-292 activity id-114965837
Construction of concrete road from chittaranjan mahata house to bijan bihari mahata house at nischinta. mouza -gobindapur, jl no-292 activity id-114965837
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tenu let house towards laltu sk house at pathra activity code-109973848
Construction of pcc road from tenu let house towards laltu sk house at pathra&#x0d activity code-109973848
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 2nd call)
Construction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jamidari bandh to bhabaninagar dolai para icds school at kainskola mouza pathra jl no 248
Construction of concrete road from jamidari bandh to bhabaninagar dolai para icds school at kainskola mouza pathra jl no 248
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from tinua mahata para towards bramhan para at tinua
Construction of concrete drain from tinua mahata para towards bramhan para at tinua
Read moreConst. of cement concrete road from betjharia primary school to towards biswanath mahata house. (activity code- 67343105)
Const. of cement concrete road from betjharia primary school to towards biswanath mahata house. (activity code- 67343105)
Read moreConst of concrete road from asanboni chunaram mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity id 97737145
Const of concrete road from asanboni chunaram&#x0d mahata house towards gobinda mahata activity&#x0d id 97737145
Read moreof your Industry type