Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain From The House Of Swapan Mahata Towards Subhas Mahata At Simulpal F.Y. 2025 26, Activity Code 110283275
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain From The House Of Swapan Mahata Towards Subhas Mahata At Simulpal F.Y. 2025 26, Activity Code 110283275
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_970862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/BIN-II/SAND/02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANDAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2369536 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of drain from adhir mahata house towards mahata para tungadua mouza jl 127 activity code 110214867 in pathra gp
Const. of drain from&#x0d adhir mahata house&#x0d towards mahata para&#x0d tungadua mouza jl 127&#x0d activity code 110214867&#x0d in pathra gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from swapan mahata house to sontu mahata house at baharaboni
Construction of drain from swapan mahata house to sontu mahata house at baharaboni
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from krishnapur karmakarpara towards subhas mahata house via colonipara
Construction of pcc road from krishnapur karmakarpara towards subhas mahata house via colonipara
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from the house of ratan hansda towards leden hansda at garpahar f.y.-2024-25 (activiti code-94488498)
Construction of pacca drain from the house of ratan hansda towards leden hansda at garpahar f.y.-2024-25 (activiti code-94488498)
Read moreActivity code - 98577614/24-25 construction of pcc drain from ho sujit mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at village pushore
Activity code - 98577614/24-25&#x0d construction of pcc drain from ho sujit&#x0d mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at&#x0d village pushore
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan mandal house towards dunda pry school (activity code 110242670)
Construction of concrete road from swapan mandal house towards dunda pry school&#x0d (activity code 110242670)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from monoranjan mahata towards swapan mudi house at bhalukadungri
Construction of cc road from monoranjan mahata towards swapan mudi house at bhalukadungri
Read moreConst. of cement concrete road from betjharia primary school to towards biswanath mahata house. (activity code- 67343105)
Const. of cement concrete road from betjharia primary school to towards biswanath mahata house. (activity code- 67343105)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Construction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from palan sardar house towards subhas karmakar house under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 111538345
Construction of covered drain from palan sardar house towards subhas karmakar house under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 111538345
Read moreof your Industry type