Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Chittaranjan Mahata House To Bijan Bihari Mahata House At Nischinta. Mouza Gobindapur, Jl No 292 Activity Id 114965837
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Chittaranjan Mahata House To Bijan Bihari Mahata House At Nischinta. Mouza Gobindapur, Jl No 292 Activity Id 114965837
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/2025-26/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3131 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction of Concrete road from Chittaranjan Ma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2223149 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pucca drain from subimal manna house to nischinta mahata house at baradhansola
Construction of a pucca drain from subimal manna&#x0d house to nischinta mahata house at&#x0d baradhansola&#x0d
Read moreCons of concrete drain at gobindapur near mrigendra patra house to sudhansu sau house jl no 292 id 96264559
Cons of concrete drain at gobindapur near mrigendra patra house to sudhansu sau house jl no 292 id 96264559
Read moreInstallation of solar light near bijan mahata house at dhansola, gulam murmu house at salpatra, kalikinkar mahata house at dhansola, dayal mahata house at radhapara, sankar mahata house at murgapahari, nimai tudu house at harimaiti
Installation of solar light near bijan mahata house at dhansola, gulam murmu house at salpatra, kalikinkar mahata house at dhansola, dayal mahata house at radhapara, sankar mahata house at murgapahari, nimai tudu house at harimaiti
Read moreConst. of drain from adhir mahata house towards mahata para tungadua mouza jl 127 activity code 110214867 in pathra gp
Const. of drain from&#x0d adhir mahata house&#x0d towards mahata para&#x0d tungadua mouza jl 127&#x0d activity code 110214867&#x0d in pathra gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 2nd call)
Construction of concrete drain near khokan mahata house towards near pankaj mahata house mouza simli jl no 909 under aguiboni gp ( 2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of drain from bikash mahata house to chhatrdhar mahata house at pathri mouza
Construction of drain from bikash mahata house to chhatrdhar mahata house at pathri mouza
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nanda mahata house to santosh mahata house at majurkata mouza
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from nanda mahata house to santosh mahata&#x0d house at majurkata mouza
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sutapa chakraborty house to nantulal routh house near tarapump at gobindapur mouza- gobindapur jl no.- 95 plot no. 835 to 872.
Construction of concrete road from sutapa chakraborty house to nantulal routh house near tarapump at gobindapur mouza- gobindapur jl no.- 95 plot no. 835 to 872.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from barakalsibhanga nitai mahata house to lakhikanta mahata house at barakalsibhanga mouza
Construction of concrete drain from barakalsibhanga nitai mahata house to lakhikanta mahata house at barakalsibhanga mouza
Read moreof your Industry type