Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 2 Zone Vi One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Erumely In Kottayam District 2 Road Streches For A Length Of 7 850 Km Karinkallumoozhy To Plachery General Rc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 2 &Amp#X0d
Zone Vi One Year Running Contract For&Amp#X0d
Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section&Amp#X0d
Erumely In Kottayam District 2 Road Streches For&Amp#X0d
A Length Of 7 850 Km Karinkallumoozhy To&Amp#X0d
Plachery General Rc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_845325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17849/2025_5_1_1/1 RT |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erumely |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427512 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024 25-zonev-one year running contract
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024&#x0d 25-zonev-one year running contract for&#x0d karinilam pachima kuzhimavu road ch. 7/000&#x0d to 9/200 under road section erumely in&#x0d kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc zoneii one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24.827 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one&#x0d year rc zoneii one year running contract for&#x0d variouspwd roadsunder road section&#x0d erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 24.827 km rc 2 phase 2&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc zoneii one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24 827 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc zoneii one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24 827 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
Read moreGeneral - rm 2023- 2024 cluster ii one year rc changanasserry kottayam rm 2023- 2024 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section changanassery in kottayam district road streches for a length of 63.124 km-rc-gener
General - rm 2023-&#x0d 2024 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc changanasserry kottayam rm 2023-&#x0d 2024 zone i one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d changanassery in kottayam district road&#x0d streches for a length of 63.124 km-rc-gener
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district 17road stretches for a length of 50 355 km
Read moreGeneral r m 2023 24 clusterii phase 1 one year rc erumely kottayam rm 2023 24 zone iii 11 roads stretches for a length of 42.79 km
General r m 2023 24 clusterii phase 1 one year rc erumely kottayam rm 2023 24 zone iii 11 roads stretches for a length of 42.79 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24 rc
General-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 6.700 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-rc-2023-24
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster- 1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 13.300 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone1 one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a length of 25 915 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone1 one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a length of 25 915 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone 6 having 12.693 road length one year running contract for various 2 road streches under ezhukone roads section in kollam general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone 6 having 12.693 road length one year running contract for various 2 road streches under ezhukone roads section in kollam general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type