Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii Phase 1 One Year Rc Thalayolaparambu Kottayam
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii Phase 1 One Year Rc Thalayolaparambu Kottayam
Rm2023 24 Zone Iii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road
Section Thalayolaparambu In Kottayam District 17road Stretches For A Length Of 50 355 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_640398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12076/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer Roads South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moregeneral rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc zone iv 24 cluster ii one year rc kaduthurythy kottayam rm 2022 23 zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district
General rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc zone iv 24 cluster ii one year rc kaduthurythy kottayam rm 2022 23 zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 1
Read moreGeneral -rm 2023-24/clusterii/rc-ii phase 1/ one year rc/taliparamba
General rm 2023-24cluster iirc-ii phase 1one year rctaliparamba kannur district rm 2023 2024zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,taliparamba in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of km 54.725
Read moreRm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024 25-zonev-one year running contract
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024&#x0d 25-zonev-one year running contract for&#x0d karinilam pachima kuzhimavu road ch. 7/000&#x0d to 9/200 under road section erumely in&#x0d kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1-rm 2025-26 -rc-2 phase-1 cluster ii one year rc zone-ii for various pwd roads under roads section ambalavayal
General-rm 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1-rm&#x0d /2025-26 -rc-2 , phase-1/ cluster ii/one&#x0d year rc zone-ii for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section ambalavayal in&#x0d wayanad dist.- 3 roads, total length 11.00&#x0d km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc cluster ii vaikom kottayam rm2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district12 road stretches for a length of 41 287 km work general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc cluster ii vaikom kottayam rm2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district12 road stretches for a length of 41 287 km work general civil work
Read moreRm 2024-25/rc 2 phase 2 / cluster ii/one year rc/-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section vatakara in kozhikode district - general-rm 2024-25/cluster ii/one year rc/-one year running contract for various pwd roads under ro
Rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase 2 /&#x0d cluster ii/one year rc/-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section vatakara in kozhikode district -&#x0d general-rm package 1- 9 roads,&#x0d 33.693km
Read moreGeneral rm 2022-23 cluster 2-one year rc zone 2 chathannoor
General rm 2022-23 cluster 2-one year rc zone 2 chathannoor
Read moreGeneral - rm 2023- 2024 cluster ii one year rc changanasserry kottayam rm 2023- 2024 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section changanassery in kottayam district road streches for a length of 63.124 km-rc-gener
General - rm 2023-&#x0d 2024 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc changanasserry kottayam rm 2023-&#x0d 2024 zone i one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d changanassery in kottayam district road&#x0d streches for a length of 63.124 km-rc-gener
Read moreof your Industry type