Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 2024 Cluster Ii One Year Rc Changanasserry Kottayam Rm 2023 2024 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Changanassery In Kottayam District Road Streches For A Length Of 63.124 Km Rc Gener
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 &Amp#X0d
2024 Cluster Ii One Year&Amp#X0d
Rc Changanasserry Kottayam Rm 2023 &Amp#X0d
2024 Zone I One Year Running Contract For&Amp#X0d
Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section&Amp#X0d
Changanassery In Kottayam District Road&Amp#X0d
Streches For A Length Of 63.124 Km Rc Gener
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_666317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12795/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Changanassery in Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035098 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to karukachal junction in changanassery vazhoor road changanasserry thaluk kottayam
Improvements to karukachal junction in changanassery vazhoor road changanasserry thaluk kottayam&#x0d district investigation work
Read moreRm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024 25-zonev-one year running contract
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024&#x0d 25-zonev-one year running contract for&#x0d karinilam pachima kuzhimavu road ch. 7/000&#x0d to 9/200 under road section erumely in&#x0d kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district 17road stretches for a length of 50 355 km
Read moreRm 2042 25 rc 2 ph 2cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zonevi rm 2024 25 cluster iione year rc palakottayam rm2024 25 zone vi one year pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 10 road stretches length of 26 109 km.
Rm 2042 25 rc 2 ph 2cluster&#x0d ii one year rc pala kottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zonevi rm 2024&#x0d 25 cluster iione year rc palakottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zone vi one year&#x0d pwd roads&#x0d under road section pala in kottayam district 10 road stretches length of 26 109 km.
Read moregeneral rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc zone iv 24 cluster ii one year rc kaduthurythy kottayam rm 2022 23 zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district
General rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc zone iv 24 cluster ii one year rc kaduthurythy kottayam rm 2022 23 zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 1
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 2 zone3 2024-25-one year running contract rc for
Rc work under roads section palode
Read moreGeneralrm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamassery rm 2024 25 clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamasserry rm 2024 25 zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kalamasserry in ernakulam distric
Generalrm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamassery rm 2024 25 clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamasserry rm 2024 25 zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kalamasserry in ernakulam distric
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25-rc-2 one year running contract for roadssection pulpally
General-general-rm/2024-25-rc-2, phase&#x0d 2- zone1-one year running contract ( for&#x0d 46.78 km ) for various road under roads&#x0d section pulpally in wayanad district-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one
General-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one&#x0d year rc for state highway-one year running&#x0d contract for ayoor kulathupuzha state&#x0d highway km 9/200 to 26/200 under roads&#x0d section anchal - kollam district.-
Read moreof your Industry type