Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 One Year Rc Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roadsunder Road Section Erumely In Kottayam District 6 Road Stretches For A Length Of 24 827 Km Rc 2 Phase 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 One Year Rc Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roadsunder Road Section Erumely In Kottayam District 6 Road Stretches For A Length Of 24 827 Km Rc 2 Phase 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_717213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/5163/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erumeli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1132216 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc zoneii one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24.827 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one&#x0d year rc zoneii one year running contract for&#x0d variouspwd roadsunder road section&#x0d erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 24.827 km rc 2 phase 2&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone1 one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a length of 25 915 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone1 one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a length of 25 915 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc ii phase 1 general rm2023 24 cluster 2 one year rc kunnathukal tvm rm 2023 24zone 7oneyear running contract for various roadsunder pwd roads section kunnathukal intvm district general civil work
Rc work
Read moreRm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024 25-zonev-one year running contract
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024&#x0d 25-zonev-one year running contract for&#x0d karinilam pachima kuzhimavu road ch. 7/000&#x0d to 9/200 under road section erumely in&#x0d kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 2 zone3 2024-25-one year running contract rc for
Rc work under roads section palode
Read moreGeneral rc 2 phase 2 zone 1 2024 25one year rc muvattupuzha ernakulam one year running contract for various pwd roadsunder road section muvattupuzha in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 29 409km rc2 general civil work
The estimate contains the following subheads&#x0d 1 reactive maintenance initial rectification&#x0d works&#x0d 2 pre monsoon works&#x0d 3 proactive or prive maintenance&#x0d 4 emergency works
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 zone vi one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erumely in kottayam district 2 road streches for a length of 7 850 km karinkallumoozhy to plachery general rc general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 &#x0d zone vi one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d erumely in kottayam district 2 road streches for&#x0d a length of 7 850 km karinkallumoozhy to&#x0d plachery general rc general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc ii phase 1general rm 2023 24 cluster 2 one yearrc neyyattinkara tvm rm 2023 24 zone 1one year running contract for various roadsunder pwd roads section neyyattinkara intvm district
Rc work
Read moreGeneral -rm 2023-24/clusterii/rc-ii phase 1/ one year rc/taliparamba
General rm 2023-24cluster iirc-ii phase 1one year rctaliparamba kannur district rm 2023 2024zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,taliparamba in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of km 54.725
Read moreof your Industry type