Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rc Ii Phase 1 General Rm 2023 24 Cluster 2 One Year Rc Neyyattinkara Tvm Rm 2023 24 Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Pwd Roads Section Neyyattinkara In Tvm District
|
| Description |
Rc Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_616952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12894/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer.PWD,Roads division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rc ii phase 1 general rm2023 24 cluster 2 one year rc kunnathukal tvm rm 2023 24zone 7oneyear running contract for various roadsunder pwd roads section kunnathukal intvm district general civil work
Rc work
Read moreGeneral rc 2 phase 2 general rm 2024 25 cluster 1 one year rc neyyattinkara tvm rm 2024 25 zone 1 5roads stretches for a length of 14.5 km one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section neyyattinkara in tvm districtgeneral
General rc 2 phase 2 general rm 2024 25 cluster 1 one year rc neyyattinkara tvm rm 2024 25 zone 1 5roads stretches for a length of 14.5 km one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section neyyattinkara in tvm district general
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster 3 one year rc neyyattinkara tvm zone2 7 road stretches for a length of 20.35 km one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section neyyattinkara in tvm district
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster 3 one year rc neyyattinkara tvm zone2 7 road stretches for a length of 20.35 km one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section neyyattinkara in tvm district
Read moreGeneral rc 2 phase 2 general rm 2024 25 cluster 2 one year rc neyyattinkara tvm zone2 6 road stretches for a length of 19.57 km one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section neyyattinkara in tvm district
General rc 2 phase 2 general rm 2024 25 cluster 2 one year rc neyyattinkara tvm zone2 6 road stretches for a length of 19.57 km one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section neyyattinkara in tvm district
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc-ii ph-i 2023 24/cluster2/one year rc/kanjiramkulam/tvm-rm 2023-24-zone 4 - one year running contract for various pwd
Rc work
Read moreRm rc 2023 24 chadayamangalam
The anticipated quantities for almost all item of&#x0d work are estimated so as to keep the road defects&#x0d free upto the next improvement works that may&#x0d arrange by pwd roads wing
Read moreRm-rc-2023-24-kundara
General-general-rm-2023-24 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kundara in kollam district 5 roads stretches for a length of 3.5 km.
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24 rc
General-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 6.700 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-rc-2023-24
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster- 1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 13.300 km-general civil work
Read moreRm-rc-2023-24 pathanapuram 4.586km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster- 1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 4.586 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type