Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Electrical Works Electrification Of First Floor Of The Pachikkodu Anganvadi General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Electrical Works Electrification
Of First Floor Of The Pachikkodu Anganvadi General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627948_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/2023/ELECTRICAL NEW |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AEE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-aralumoodu anganvadi building-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-aralumoodu anganvadi building-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-electrical works at govt jbs amaravila -general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-electrical works at govt jbs amaravila -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-renovation works at tti ooruttukala-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-renovation works at tti ooruttukala-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-installation of pathway lights around vettakkulam-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-installation of pathway lights around vettakkulam-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-providingthree phase connection at perumpazhuthoor phc- general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-providingthree phase connection at perumpazhuthoor phc- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-additional electrical works at library building of govt girls hss neyyattinkara-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-additional electrical works at library building of govt girls hss neyyattinkara-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral gup school belur first floor electrification electrification general electrical work
Wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty bp project no 108/25-- additional facility to chedikulam anganvadi in aralam gp electrification of first floor.- general electrical work
Annual plan-iritty bp project no 108/25-- additional&#x0d facility to chedikulam anganvadi in aralam gp&#x0d electrification of first floor.- general electrical work
Read morePw1-23451/23 division 7 kuttyal anganvadi-electrical work in first floor-general electrical work.
Pw1-23451/23 division 7 kuttyal anganvadi-electrical work in first floor-general electrical work.
Read moreRe-tender -electrification of chc irivery first floor-general electrical work
Re-tender -electrification of chc irivery first floor-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type