Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Electrification Of Chc Irivery First Floor General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Electrification Of Chc Irivery First
Floor General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_600682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/EDK/C.1762/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 410 |
| EMD | 4338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edakkad Block Panchayat office,Chala,Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreAnnual planso 14924 paravoor bpezhikkara chc renovation electrification first floor general electrical work
Annual planso 149 24 paravoor bp ezhikkara&#x0d chc renovation electrification first floor
Read moreGeneral gup school belur first floor electrification electrification general electrical work
Wiring
Read moreDeposit-electrification of first floor of op building at chc elanthoor-1-general electrical work
Deposit-electrification of first floor of op building at chc elanthoor-1-general electrical work
Read moreKoothali gp-electrification of first floor of krishi bhavan,koothali-project no.so116/26-general electrical work re-tender
Koothali gp-electrification of first floor of krishi bhavan,koothali-project no.so116/26-general electrical work re-tender
Read moreMla-sdf-vadavucode chc-mla-sdfelectrification of vadavucode chc first floor.- general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-thiruvalla police station - first floor ceiling and partition work-electrification-general electrical work
General-thiruvalla police station - first floor ceiling and partition work-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-gvhss pazhanji-balance electrification of bathroom in first floor- general electrical work
General-gvhss pazhanji-balance electrification of bathroom in first floor- general electrical work
Read morePazhanji chc re electrification-chowannur block panchayat-s00 30/24-general electrical work
Pazhanji chc re electrification-chowannur block panchayat-s00 30/24-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreSarbtm-sarbtm govt.college koyilandy mens hostel first floor electrification -general electrical work
Sarbtm-sarbtm govt.college&#x0d koyilandy mens hostel first floor&#x0d electrification -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type