Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Iritty Bp Project No 108/25 Additional Facility To Chedikulam Anganvadi In Aralam Gp Electrification Of First Floor. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Iritty Bp Project No 108/25 Additional&Amp#X0d
Facility To Chedikulam Anganvadi In Aralam Gp&Amp#X0d
Electrification Of First Floor. General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_771916_12 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TEN/01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Iritty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301978 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
272_completion work of aralam grama panchayath office first floor electrification
272_completion work of aralam grama panchayath office first floor electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality pro. no. 472/26-electrification work of veliyambra anganvadi.
Annual plan-iritty municipality pro. no. 472/26-electrification work of veliyambra anganvadi.
Read moreAnnual plan iritty municipality project no 411 25 electrification of ayuvedha hospital first floor general electrical work
Electrification of ayuvedha hospital first floor
Read moreLac-ads- thodupuzha bp 2023-24 construction of additional block office (first floor)
Lac-ads- thodupuzha bp 2023-24 construction of additional block office (first floor)
Read moreParakkod bp-kadika olikkulam colony samskarika nilayam vinjanavadi first floor building allied works in parakkod bp - electrification
Parakkod bp-kadika olikkulam colony samskarika nilayam vinjanavadi first floor building allied works in parakkod bp - electrification
Read moreHomoeo hospital first floor electrification
Mudakuzha grama panchayat - thuruthy homoeo first floor electrification
Read moreLac-ads-thodupuzha block panchayath- construction of additional block office ( first floor) -electrification
Lac-ads-thodupuzha block panchayath- construction of additional block office ( first floor) -electrification
Read moreof your Industry type