Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Electrical Works Providing Three Phase Connection At Perumpazhuthoor Phc General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Neyyattinkara
Municipality Electrical Works Providing Three
Phase Connection At Perumpazhuthoor Phc
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/2023/ELECTRICAL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4978 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AEE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-aralumoodu anganvadi building-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-aralumoodu anganvadi building-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-electrical works at govt jbs amaravila -general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-electrical works at govt jbs amaravila -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-renovation works at tti ooruttukala-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-renovation works at tti ooruttukala-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-installation of pathway lights around vettakkulam-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-installation of pathway lights around vettakkulam-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-additional electrical works at library building of govt girls hss neyyattinkara-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-additional electrical works at library building of govt girls hss neyyattinkara-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-electrification of first floor of the pachikkodu anganvadi -general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-electrification of first floor of the pachikkodu anganvadi -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-108/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of perumpazhuthoor phc-general civil work
Annual plan-108/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of perumpazhuthoor phc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ijk muncipality -three phase connection for porathissery phc-s0 526/2025-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kallooppara gp-three phase connection to mcf-general electrical work
Annual plan-kallooppara gp-three&#x0d phase connection to mcf-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-construction of new academic block -phse i at govt polytechnic college perumpazhuthoor neyyattinkara civil work
General-construction of new academic block -phse i at govt polytechnic college perumpazhuthoor neyyattinkara civil work
Read moreof your Industry type