Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Work From Chainage 14 600 To 18 300 Of Byonja Baghela Singhpur Road Via Jamuwa Odr Starting From Km 3 Of Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Sh No 134 Road
Description
Widening And Strengthening Work From Chainage 14 600 To 18 300 Of Byonja Baghela Singhpur Road Via Jamuwa Odr Starting From Km 3 Of Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Sh No 134 Road
Organisation Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEJNS_1010813_1
Reference
Number
854/35 C-Banda circle/2024 Dt. 22-02-2025
Tender Fee 6260
EMD 11.42 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Banda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813838

Start Date March 01, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/03/2025

Expired 533 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.