Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Jamua Road Via Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road From Km 3 Of Sh 134 Via Byonja Baghela Singhpur
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Jamua Road Via Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road From Km 3 Of Sh 134 Via Byonja Baghela Singhpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEJNS_857414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5115/A-25 Date-21-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER P.D. P.W.D. BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 14-600 to 18-300 of byonja baghela singhpur road via jamuwa odr starting from km 3 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh no-134 road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 14-600 to 18-300 of byonja baghela singhpur road via jamuwa odr starting from km 3 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh no-134 road
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in 100 m length from chainage 3.300 to 3.350 and chainage 3.450 to 3.500 of jamua sampark marg via byonja baghela singhpur from km 3 of baberu tindwari marg (including maintenance for five years)
Construction of retaining wall in 100 m length from chainage 3.300 to 3.350 and chainage 3.450 to 3.500 of jamua sampark marg via byonja baghela singhpur from km 3 of baberu tindwari marg (including maintenance for five years)
Read moreRoad safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Road safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-64-020 to 80-270)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-64-020 to 80-270)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Read moreElectric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreElectric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road starting from baberu-tindwari-sumerpur road (sh no-134) from km 12 to jamuwa via mauni baba ashram in district banda
Widening and strengthening of road starting from baberu-tindwari-sumerpur road (sh no-134) from km 12 to jamuwa via mauni baba ashram in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation work of major bridge on ken river in km-49 of baberu tindwari sumerpur road sh-134 in district banda
Repair and rehabilitation work of major bridge on ken river in km-49 of baberu tindwari sumerpur road sh-134 in district banda
Read moreof your Industry type