Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electric Utility Shifting At Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road (Sh 134) (Ch 31.520 To 64.020) (Widening Works) In Banda District
|
| Description |
Electric Utility Shifting At Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road (Sh 134) (Ch 31.520 To 64.020) (Widening Works) In Banda District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1036486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2061/35C-Banda Circle Dt 29-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 8.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877877 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Read moreRoad safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Road safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Read moreWork of utilifty shifting (removing of electricity poles etc.) at widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) from chainage 64.020 to 80.270 (length-16.250 km.)
Work of utilifty shifting (removing of electricity poles etc.) at widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) from chainage 64.020 to 80.270 (length-16.250 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-64-020 to 80-270)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-64-020 to 80-270)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road starting from baberu-tindwari-sumerpur road (sh no-134) from km 12 to jamuwa via mauni baba ashram in district banda
Widening and strengthening of road starting from baberu-tindwari-sumerpur road (sh no-134) from km 12 to jamuwa via mauni baba ashram in district banda
Read moreElectrical utility shifting work in widening of baberu-oran sampark marg under edd, banda
Electrical utility shifting work in widening of baberu-oran sampark marg under edd, banda
Read moreof your Industry type