Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall In 100 M Length From Chainage 3.300 To 3.350 And Chainage 3.450 To 3.500 Of Jamua Sampark Marg Via Byonja Baghela Singhpur From Km 3 Of Baberu Tindwari Marg (Including Maintenance For Five Years)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall In 100 M Length From Chainage 3.300 To 3.350 And Chainage 3.450 To 3.500 Of Jamua Sampark Marg Via Byonja Baghela Singhpur From Km 3 Of Baberu Tindwari Marg (Including Maintenance For Five Years)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_973101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2977/A-25 Date-19-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1704023 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair work of jamua road via baberu tindwari sumerpur road from km-3 of sh-134 via byonja baghela singhpur
Special repair work of jamua road via baberu tindwari sumerpur road from km-3 of sh-134 via byonja baghela singhpur
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 14-600 to 18-300 of byonja baghela singhpur road via jamuwa odr starting from km 3 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh no-134 road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 14-600 to 18-300 of byonja baghela singhpur road via jamuwa odr starting from km 3 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh no-134 road
Read moreRenewal of baberu tindwari road in km-3 to byonja baghela singhpur via jamuwa link road in km-4-100-200 -250-1000- km-5-100-300 - -350-500- 600-700 800-1000 km-7-0-200- -300-650- 700-1000 km-10-550-1000 km-11-100-1000 in banda district 5 ye
Renewal of baberu tindwari road in km-3 to byonja baghela singhpur via jamuwa link road in km-4-100-200 -250-1000- km-5-100-300 - -350-500- 600-700 800-1000 km-7-0-200- -300-650- 700-1000 km-10-550-1000 km-11-100-1000 in banda district 5 ye
Read moreJanpad lucknow mein bakshi ka talab se asti baihta (aa.g.ma.) marg chainage 0.000 se 3.500 tak (length 3.50 km.) chaudikaran evam shudrikaran karya ke antargat vidyut utility shifting ka karya
Janpad lucknow mein bakshi ka talab se asti baihta (aa.g.ma.) marg chainage 0.000 se 3.500 tak (length 3.50 km.) chaudikaran evam shudrikaran karya ke antargat vidyut utility shifting ka karya
Read moreJanpad lucknow mein bakshi ka talab se asti baihta (aa.g.ma.) marg chainage 0.000 se 3.500 tak (length 3.50 km.) chaudikaran evam shudrikaran karya ke antargat vidyut utility shifting ka karya
Janpad lucknow mein bakshi ka talab se asti baihta (aa.g.ma.) marg chainage 0.000 se 3.500 tak (length 3.50 km.) chaudikaran evam shudrikaran karya ke antargat vidyut utility shifting ka karya
Read moreJanpad lucknow mein bakshi ka talab se asti baihta (aa.g.ma.) marg chainage 0.000 se 3.500 tak (length 3.50 km.) chaudikaran evam shudrikaran karya ke antargat vidyut utility shifting ka karya
Janpad lucknow mein bakshi ka talab se asti baihta (aa.g.ma.) marg chainage 0.000 se 3.500 tak (length 3.50 km.) chaudikaran evam shudrikaran karya ke antargat vidyut utility shifting ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type