Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road (Sh 134) (Ch 64 020 To 80 270)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road (Sh 134) (Ch 64 020 To 80 270)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_886438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3125/30C-Hamirpur Circle/2023 Dt.27.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6250 |
| EMD | 70 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD PWD Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1519065 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreElectric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreElectric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreRoad safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Road safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road starting from baberu-tindwari-sumerpur road (sh no-134) from km 12 to jamuwa via mauni baba ashram in district banda
Widening and strengthening of road starting from baberu-tindwari-sumerpur road (sh no-134) from km 12 to jamuwa via mauni baba ashram in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreWork of utilifty shifting (removing of electricity poles etc.) at widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) from chainage 64.020 to 80.270 (length-16.250 km.)
Work of utilifty shifting (removing of electricity poles etc.) at widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) from chainage 64.020 to 80.270 (length-16.250 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 14-600 to 18-300 of byonja baghela singhpur road via jamuwa odr starting from km 3 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh no-134 road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 14-600 to 18-300 of byonja baghela singhpur road via jamuwa odr starting from km 3 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh no-134 road
Read moreof your Industry type