Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Utilifty Shifting (Removing Of Electricity Poles Etc.) At Widening And Strengthening Of Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road (Sh 134) From Chainage 64.020 To 80.270 (Length 16.250 Km.)
|
| Description |
Work Of Utilifty Shifting (Removing Of Electricity Poles Etc.) At Widening And Strengthening Of Baberu Tindwari Sumerpur Road (Sh 134) From Chainage 64.020 To 80.270 (Length 16.250 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1022933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
661/30C-Hamirpur Circle/2024 Date 18.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 13.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846330 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) in ch. 64.020 to 80.270 (length 16.250 km)
Read moreRoad safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Road safety work of baberu tindwari sumerpur road km 64.020 to km 80.270 (sh-134)
Read moreElectric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreElectric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Electric utility shifting at baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-31.520 to 64.020) (widening works) in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) km-32 (ch-31.520) to km-65 (ch-64.020) including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreConstruction work of small bridge in place of causeway at chainage 13-250 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh-134 in banda district
Construction work of small bridge in place of causeway at chainage 13-250 of baberu tindwari sumerpur sh-134 in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-64-020 to 80-270)
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) (ch-64-020 to 80-270)
Read moreSpecial repair work of jamua road via baberu tindwari sumerpur road from km-3 of sh-134 via byonja baghela singhpur
Special repair work of jamua road via baberu tindwari sumerpur road from km-3 of sh-134 via byonja baghela singhpur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Widening and strengthening of baberu tindwari sumerpur road (sh-134) ch. 19.520 to 31.520 including 5 years maintenance in district-banda
Read moreof your Industry type