Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance And Repairs To Tedha Jambhali Shenda Putali To Nh 6 Road Mdr 26 From Km. 9/00 To 30/500
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance And Repairs To Tedha Jambhali Shenda Putali To Nh 6 Road Mdr 26 From Km. 9/00 To 30/500
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1118910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/16 1 st.call of LCS 16/05 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953671 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to cd works including construction of head wall at ch 26/600 and 28/800 on tedha jambhali shenda putali road mdr 26 tal. sadak arjuni dist. gondia
Fdr to cd works including construction of head wall at ch 26/600 and 28/800 on tedha jambhali shenda putali road mdr 26 tal. sadak arjuni dist. gondia
Read moreSt bt to tedha jambhli shenda putli to nh 6 road mdr 26 in km. 9/00 to 19/00 and 23/00 to 30/500 taluka sadak arjuni dist gondia.
St bt to tedha jambhli shenda putli to nh 6 road mdr 26 in km. 9/00 to 19/00 and 23/00 to 30/500 taluka sadak arjuni dist gondia.
Read moreSt bt to tedha jambhli shenda putli to nh 6 road mdr 26 in km. 19/00 to 23/00 taluka sadak arjuni dist gondia
St bt to tedha jambhli shenda putli to nh 6 road mdr 26 in km. 19/00 to 23/00 taluka sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreStbt to mdr-39 to yeli jambhali ( jambhali fata to jambhali) mdr-165 km 14/500 to 16/00, tal pathardi
Stbt to mdr-39 to yeli jambhali ( jambhali fata to jambhali) mdr-165 km 14/500 to 16/00, tal pathardi
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tedha jambhli shenda putli road mdr 26 km 9/00 to 30/500 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to tedha jambhli shenda putli road mdr 26 km 9/00 to 30/500 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreOne year maintainance and repair to shenda mohghata rengeparsadak arjuni road mdr 29 km 0/00 to 7/00
One year maintainance and repair to shenda mohghata rengeparsadak arjuni road mdr 29 km 0/00 to 7/00
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tedha jambhali road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 9/870 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
One year maintenance and repair to tedha jambhali road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 9/870 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 from km. 0/00 to 22/00
One year maintainance and repairs to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 from km. 0/00 to 22/00
Read moreRepairs and maintainance to chandargaon khandpoli dahigaon to nh-548a road mdr-39 in km 8/00 to 12/500 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad.
Repairs and maintainance to chandargaon khandpoli dahigaon to nh-548a road mdr-39 in km 8/00 to 12/500 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad.
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to (a) nh-222 to akola mohoj devdhe jambhali javkhede road (mdr-02) km. 0/00 to 19/00 (b) amrapur susare somthane road (mdr-30) km. 64/200 to 75/00 (c) vrudheshwar ghatshiras devrai tribhuvanwadi lohsar raghu
Repairs and maintainance for one year to (a) nh-222 to akola mohoj devdhe jambhali javkhede road (mdr-02) km. 0/00 to 19/00 (b) amrapur susare somthane road (mdr-30) km. 64/200 to 75/00 (c) vrudheshwar ghatshiras devrai tribhuvanwadi lohsar raghu
Read moreof your Industry type