Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Tedha Jambhli Shenda Putli Road Mdr 26 Km 9/00 To 30/500 Tah.Sadak Arjuni District Gondia
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Tedha Jambhli Shenda Putli Road Mdr 26 Km 9/00 To 30/500 Tah.Sadak Arjuni District Gondia
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_927647_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/09 1st.call of Open 09/07/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.