Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Mdr 39 To Yeli Jambhali ( Jambhali Fata To Jambhali) Mdr 165 Km 14/500 To 16/00, Tal Pathardi
Description
Stbt To Mdr 39 To Yeli Jambhali ( Jambhali Fata To Jambhali) Mdr 165 Km 14/500 To 16/00, Tal Pathardi
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1029128_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 58 IInd Call for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.17 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pathardi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799290

Start Date March 08, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.