Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintainance And Repair To Shenda Mohghata Rengeparsadak Arjuni Road Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 7/00
Description
One Year Maintainance And Repair To Shenda Mohghata Rengeparsadak Arjuni Road Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 7/00
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1118914_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/16 1 st.call of LCS 16/06 2024-2025
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953677

Start Date November 29, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.