Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Infront Of House No.E 8/105 Bhupendra Maaliji House Bharat Nagar Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Infront Of House No.E 8/105 Bhupendra Maaliji House Bharat Nagar Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_366850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020221115 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD INFRONT OF HOUSE NO.E-8/10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=460463 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab infront of hanuman mandir shahpura village ward 48 zone 06
Construction of rcc slab infront of hanuman mandir shahpura village ward 48 zone 06&#x0d
Read moreImprovement interlocking work infront block no.-8 building no.74/8 under ward-48 zone-5
Improvement interlocking work infront block no.-8 building no.74/8 under ward-48 zone-5
Read moreRepairing of pathway work and boundry wall infront of e7 811 ward 48 zone 06
Repairing of pathway work and boundry wall infront of e7 811 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreKunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Repair and maintanance work of basant kunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Read moreConstruction of cc drain in front of mr. ram kripal soni house near campion school ward 48 zone 06
Construction of cc drain in front of mr. ram kripal soni house near campion school ward 48 zone 06
Read moreConstruction cc road from randaman singh house to bhupendra singh house at ward no 01 nowrozabad
Construction cc road from randaman singh house to bhupendra singh house at ward no 01 nowrozabad
Read moreof your Industry type