Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain In Front Of Mr. Ram Kripal Soni House Near Campion School Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain In Front Of Mr. Ram Kripal Soni House Near Campion School Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_390262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020224107 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF CC DRAIN IN FRONT OF MR. RAM KRIPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459237 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of drain in front of abhay soni house at jain nagar ward 06 zone 20
Const of drain in front of abhay soni house at jain nagar ward 06 zone 20
Read moreKunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Repair and maintanance work of basant kunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Read moreConstruction of cc pavement in front of zone 06 office h.no. 227 to h.no. 243 ward 51 zone 06
Construction of cc pavement in front of zone 06 office h.no. 227 to h.no. 243 ward 51 zone 06
Read moreInstallation of ms steel gate and cc work at lala lajpatrai colony ward 48 zone 06
Installation of ms steel gate and cc work at lala lajpatrai colony ward 48 zone 06
Read moreConstruction of cc drain in front of ashok soni in ward 21 maihar
Construction of cc drain in front of ashok soni in ward 21 maihar
Read moreRoad repairing at slum area at ward 48 zone 06
Road repairing at slum area at ward 48 zone 06
Read moreUnder the kayakalp yojana 2.0, work on the construction of a cc road in front of mr. kishore soni house in indira nagar, ward no. 41.
Under the kayakalp yojana 2.0, work on the construction of a cc road in front of mr. kishore soni house in indira nagar, ward no. 41.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in front ward 04 soni colony jain mandir gali
Construction of cc road and drain in front ward 04 soni colony jain mandir gali
Read moreConstruction of jansuvidha kendra in ward no 48 zone no 06
Construction of jansuvidha kendra in ward no 48 zone no 06
Read moreConstruction of cc road infront of house no.e-8/105 bhupendra maaliji house bharat nagar ward 48 zone 06
Construction of cc road infront of house no.e-8/105 bhupendra maaliji house bharat nagar ward 48 zone 06
Read moreof your Industry type