Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asphalting Of Road From E 8/18 To E8/31 Bharat Nagar Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Description |
Asphalting Of Road From E 8/18 To E8/31 Bharat Nagar Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_339168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020219131 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASPHALTING OF ROAD FROM E-8/18 TO E8/31 BHARAT NAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=428400 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal coat of asphalting at e7 lala lajpat colony vivek apartment road ward 48 zone 06
Renewal coat of asphalting at e7 lala lajpat colony vivek apartment road ward 48 zone 06
Read moreProposed cement concrete road at ajay nagar shahpura ward 48 zone 06
Proposed cement concrete road at ajay nagar shahpura ward 48 zone 06
Read moreConcretiing work at passages of gulab nagar basti, ward 48, zone 06
Concretiing work at passages of gulab nagar basti, ward 48, zone 06
Read moreConcretiing work at passages of gulab nagar basti, ward 48, zone 06
Concretiing work at passages of gulab nagar basti, ward 48, zone 06
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at ajay nagar ground ward 48 zone 06
Construction of boundary wall at ajay nagar ground ward 48 zone 06
Read moreKunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Repair and maintanance work of basant kunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Read moreConstruction of cc road infront of house no.e-8/105 bhupendra maaliji house bharat nagar ward 48 zone 06
Construction of cc road infront of house no.e-8/105 bhupendra maaliji house bharat nagar ward 48 zone 06
Read moreAsphalting of road from panchsheel main road to 8 shops ward 47 zone 06 fifthth call
Asphalting of road from panchsheel main road to 8 shops ward 47 zone 06 fifthcall
Read moreAsphalting of road from panchsheel main road to 8 shops ward 47 zone 06 six call
Asphalting of road from panchsheel main road to 8 shops ward 47 zone 06 six call
Read moreAsphalting of road at ganesh nagar in prabhag no. 31
Asphalting of road at ganesh nagar in prabhag no. 31
Read moreof your Industry type