Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pathway Work And Boundry Wall Infront Of E7 811 Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pathway Work And Boundry Wall Infront Of E7 811 Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_340061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020218035 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REPAIRING OF PATHWAY WORK AND BOUNDRY WALL INFRONT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=398963 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreRepairing of boundry wall, gate, pathway, in ambedkar park at in ward-33 under zone-6
Repairing of boundry wall, gate, pathway, in ambedkar park at in ward-33 under zone-6
Read moreRenewal coat of asphalting at e7 lala lajpat colony vivek apartment road ward 48 zone 06
Renewal coat of asphalting at e7 lala lajpat colony vivek apartment road ward 48 zone 06
Read moreRoad repairing at slum area at ward 48 zone 06
Road repairing at slum area at ward 48 zone 06
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab infront of hanuman mandir shahpura village ward 48 zone 06
Construction of rcc slab infront of hanuman mandir shahpura village ward 48 zone 06&#x0d
Read moreConstt. of boundry wall infront ad. office to school
Constt. of boundry wall infront ad. office to school
Read moreConstt. of boundry wall infront ad. office to school
Constt. of boundry wall infront ad. office to school
Read moreW.no. 12 cont of bajrang kund pathway boundry wall
W.no. 12 cont of bajrang kund pathway boundry wall
Read moreCon. work of boundry wall and pathway and fixing grill in park infront of h.no j776 amit singh at j block in ward 70 zone-3
Con. work of boundry wall and pathway and fixing grill in park infront of h.no j776 amit singh at j block in ward 70 zone-3
Read moreConstruction of urinal at infront of e7 pnb bank campion squre ward 49 zone 10
Construction of urinal at infront of e7 pnb bank campion squre ward 49 zone 10
Read moreof your Industry type