Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Salekasa Darekasa Sh 335 To Kachargad Caves Road Vr 55 In Km 0/00 To 0/300 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Salekasa Darekasa Sh 335 To Kachargad Caves Road Vr 55 In Km 0/00 To 0/300 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1042835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/39 1st.call of Open 39/11 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821686 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of salekasadarekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/600 to 0/900 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasadarekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/600 to 0/900 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasa darekasa sh-335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/300 to 0/600 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasa darekasa sh-335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/300 to 0/600 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasa darekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/900 to 1/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasa darekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/900 to 1/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of toyagondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of toyagondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Stbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 242/300 to 244/300248/500 to 251/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 242/300 to 244/300248/500 to 251/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to maramjob bharritola road tah. salekasa dist gondia
Repair to maramjob bharritola road tah. salekasa dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at murumtola nimba bakalsarra jambhali vr 41 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of cement concrete road at murumtola nimba bakalsarra jambhali vr 41 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type