Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toyagondi Chandsuraj Road Vr 25 In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toyagondi Chandsuraj Road Vr 25 In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1042839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/39 1st.call of Open 39/15 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821697 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Stbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreRepair to bridge on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia 1.50 km
Repair to bridge on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia 1.50 km
Read moreRepair to bridge on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia 1.50 km
Repair to bridge on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia 1.50 km
Read moreConstruction of road and cd work on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of road and cd work on toyagondi chandsuraj taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of toygondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 1/00 to 1/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreStbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreB.t. renewal to toyagondi chandsuraj road, vr-25
B.t. renewal to toyagondi chandsuraj road, vr-25, ch.0.00 to 1.500, tah.-salekasa, distt.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasadarekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/00 to 0/300 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasadarekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/00 to 0/300 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreWidening and st work at kopalgad patharatola approach road mdr 22 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and st work at kopalgad patharatola approach road mdr 22 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type