Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Formation Cutting Ambulance Road Manwa To Shadog Road Km 0/00 To 2/680 (Sh Rofd In Portion 1/210 To 1/330 And C/O 5/7 Mtr Wide Formation Cutting In Km 1/330 To 1/600).
Description
Construction Of Formation Cutting Ambulance Road Manwa To Shadog Road Km 0/00 To 2/680 (Sh Rofd In Portion 1/210 To 1/330 And C/O 5/7 Mtr. Wide Formation Cutting In Km 1/330 To 1/600).
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_91088_3
Reference
Number
No.PW.RGH.24-25-2718 dt.25.07.24
Tender Fee 350
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place RAJGARH DIVISION HPPWD RAJGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134640

Start Date July 26, 2024 18:20
End Date
Expired 02/08/2024

Expired 765 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.