Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Hatkoti Kenchi To Village Bathah Km 0.0 To 1.0 Sh Co Formation Cutting 5 7 Mtr Wide In Km 0.720 To 0.915
|
| Description |
Co Link Hatkoti Kenchi To Village
Bathah Km 0.0 To 1.0 Sh Co Formation Cutting 5 7 Mtr Wide
In Km 0.720 To 0.915
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80904_8 |
|
Reference Number |
10279-81 Dated-21.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreCo link road hatkoti kenchi to bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.226 to 0.270
Co link road hatkoti kenchi to bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.226 to 0.270
Read moreO.r on theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 km 0.0 to 69.0
Sh removal of land slide .slips and construction of b.wall in pcc m 15 at rd 0.880 to 0.895 3.880 to 3.940 7.880 to 7.940. 9.635 to 9.660 14.615 to 14.650 15.380 to 15.400 20.080 to 20.300 21.080 to 21.200
Read moreFdr dmage on theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 km 0.0 to 69.0
Sh c.o r.wall rcc at rd 46.555 to 46.580
Read moreFdr damages on theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 km 0.0 to 69.0
Sh c.o 1.5 mtr. span precast box culvert at km 26.800.28.820 57.360 29.285
Read moreFdr damages on theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 km 0.0 to 69.0
Sh c.o r.wall pcc rd 50.380 to 50.400 and r.wall pcc rd 59.240 to 59.275
Read moreO.r theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 from km 0.0 to 69/0
Sh removal of slips between 20.100 to 20.240 20.790 to 20.850 21.00 to 21.060. 24.950 to 25.030 25.200 to 25.270 25.280 to 25.340 27.070 to 27.130 27.270 to 27.390 29.350 to 29.410 29.850 to 29.950 30.00 to 30.040 30.110 to 30.200 30.860 to 30.93
Read moreO.r theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 from km 0.0 to 69/0
Sh c.o b.wall in pcc m15 and wire crates between 5.905 to 5.945 5.820 to 5.850 5.960 to 5.975 and 6.640 to 6.660 and r.wall at rd 06.020 to 6.030
Read moreO.r theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 from km 0.0 to 69/0
Sh removal of slips between 41.600 to 41/700 46.020 to 46.090 46.610 to 46.670 47.230 to 47.270 60.230 to 60.290 60.390 to 60.470 60870 to 60/950,61/00 to 61.050 61.360 to 61.440 61.540 to 61.600 61.960 to 62.070 62.300 to 62.390 62.620 to 62.640 62
Read moreOrdinary repair on theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 km 0.0 to 69.0
Sh extention of existing pipe culvert at rd 63.367 and wing wall between km 63.350 to 63.381
Read moreof your Industry type