Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Co Link Road From Lower Kandrot Near Transformer To Upper Kandrot Km 0.0 To 1.500 Sh Formation Cutting 5.7 Mtr Wide In Km 0.720 To 0.840 Deposit
Description
Co Link Road From Lower Kandrot Near Transformer To Upper Kandrot Km 0.0 To 1.500 Sh Formation Cutting 5.7 Mtr Wide In Km 0.720 To 0.840 Deposit
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_75478_13
Reference
Number
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2846-48 dt.22-06-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 18800
Tender Value -
Place JUBBAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 26, 2023 20:45
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.