Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Kot To Birish Road Km 0.0 To 1.0 Sh Formation Cutting Widening 5.7 Mtr Wide In Km 0.465 To 0.960
|
| Description |
Co Kot To Birish Road Km 0.0 To 1.0 Sh Formation Cutting Widening 5.7 Mtr Wide In Km 0.465 To 0.960
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75478_7 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2846-48 dt.22-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreCo link road to harijan basti footadhank in g.p.mandhole km 0.0 to 0.700 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.0 to 0.165 under scsp
Co link road to harijan basti footadhank in g.p.mandhole km 0.0 to 0.700 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.0 to 0.165 under scsp
Read moreCo link road from lower kandrot near transformer to upper kandrot km 0.0 to 1.500 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.720 to 0.840 deposit
Co link road from lower kandrot near transformer to upper kandrot km 0.0 to 1.500 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.720 to 0.840 deposit
Read moreCo link hatkoti kenchi to village bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co formation cutting 5 7 mtr wide in km 0.720 to 0.915
Co link hatkoti kenchi to village bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co formation cutting 5 7 mtr wide in km 0.720 to 0.915
Read moreCo link road to village kawalta km 0.0 to 3.450 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 2.960 to 3.195
Co link road to village kawalta km 0.0 to 3.450 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 2.960 to 3.195
Read moreCo link road from jachali nalla to upper jachali km 0.0 to 0.630 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.0 to 0.285
Co link road from jachali nalla to upper jachali km 0.0 to 0.630 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.0 to 0.285
Read moreCo link road oddi munda dhar garnu km 0.0 to 1.500 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.600 to 0.810
Co link road oddi munda dhar garnu km 0.0 to 1.500 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.600 to 0.810
Read moreCo link road from battargalu to tikkari sarainjubbar via tikkar km 0.0 to 3.0 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 2.210 to 2.285
Co link road from battargalu to tikkari sarainjubbar via tikkar km 0.0 to 3.0 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 2.210 to 2.285
Read moreCo link road from kandrot to kumbrari km 0.0 to 0.800 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.225 to 0.480 deposit
Co link road from kandrot to kumbrari km 0.0 to 0.800 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.225 to 0.480 deposit
Read moreM.t.to link road ghartigad to mela maindan rampuri km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wearing coat g ii in km 0.0 to 1.0
M.t.to link road ghartigad to mela maindan rampuri km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wearing coat g ii in km 0.0 to 1.0
Read moreof your Industry type