Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road From Bathanu To Pokhari Via Sheelground Km 0.0 To 1.840 Sh Formation Cutting 5 7 Mtr Wide In Km 0.810 To 1.420
|
| Description |
Co Link Road From Bathanu To Pokhari
Via Sheelground Km 0.0 To 1.840 Sh Formation Cutting 5 7 Mtr
Wide In Km 0.810 To 1.420
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80904_9 |
|
Reference Number |
10279-81 Dated-21.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRr damages on link road from bathanu to pokhari via sheelground km 0.0 to 1.800 sh co breast wall at rd 0.255 to 0.302
Rr damages on link road from bathanu to &#x0d pokhari via sheelground km 0.0 to 1.800 sh co breast wall at rd 0.255 &#x0d to 0.302
Read moreCo link road oddi munda dhar garnu km 0.0 to 1.500 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.600 to 0.810
Co link road oddi munda dhar garnu km 0.0 to 1.500 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.600 to 0.810
Read moreConstruction of barot to sarela road km 0.0 to 3.500 sh construction of 5.7 mtr. wide formation cutting of road from 1.425 to 2.425 and construction of 6.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 1.840.
Construction of barot to sarela road km 0.0 to 3.500 sh construction of 5.7 mtr. wide formation cutting of road from 1.425 to 2.425 and construction of 6.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 1.840.
Read moreCo link road to harijan basti footadhank in g.p.mandhole km 0.0 to 0.700 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.0 to 0.165 under scsp
Co link road to harijan basti footadhank in g.p.mandhole km 0.0 to 0.700 sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.0 to 0.165 under scsp
Read moreCo kot to birish road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh formation cutting widening 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.465 to 0.960
Co kot to birish road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh formation cutting widening 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.465 to 0.960
Read moreJungle clearance from rd 0.340 km to 1.420 km upto right side earth dam rajghat
Jungle clearance from rd 0.340 km to 1.420 km upto right side earth dam rajghat
Read moreRenewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of ishouta minor from km. 0.000 to km. 1.420.
Renewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of ishouta minor from km. 0.000 to km. 1.420.
Read morePeriodic renewal for the year 2024-25 on pragpur to lag baliyana km 2.400 to 4.0 vr 0126 nakki khad to garli km 0.0 to 0.870 vr0132 bani to garli road km 1.0 to 1.400 and pragpur to sr sec school pragpur km 0.0 to 0.810 1.200 to 1.440 and 1.v
Periodic renewal for the year 2024-25 on pragpur to lag baliyana km 2.400 to 4.0 vr 0126 nakki khad to garli km 0.0 to 0.870 vr0132 bani to garli road km 1.0 to 1.400 and pragpur to sr sec school pragpur km 0.0 to 0.810 1.200 to 1.440 and 1.v
Read moreRehabilitation of rajpura mr 0.0 to 16.657 km, gunajsari sub mr-1st 0.0 to 2.84 km, bibipur sub mr km 0.0 to 1.100 and 4.900 to 6.600 km, amarpura mr km 0.0 to 1.022 and 1.055 to 3.951 km and chanan mr in reach 0.0 to 0.850 km and 3.752 to 6.8 km
Rehabilitation of rajpura mr 0.0 to 16.657 km, gunajsari sub mr-1st 0.0 to 2.84 km, bibipur sub mr km 0.0 to 1.100 and 4.900 to 6.600 km, amarpura mr km 0.0 to 1.022 and 1.055 to 3.951 km and chanan mr in reach 0.0 to 0.850 km and 3.752 to 6.8 km
Read moreof your Industry type