Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rr Damages On Link Road From Bathanu To Pokhari Via Sheelground Km 0.0 To 1.800 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 0.255 To 0.302
Description
Rr Damages On Link Road From Bathanu To &Amp#X0d Pokhari Via Sheelground Km 0.0 To 1.800 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 0.255 &Amp#X0d To 0.302
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_84373_7
Reference
Number
14209-11 Dated-19.01.2024
Tender Fee 350
EMD 17100
Tender Value -
Place JUBBAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125303

Start Date January 25, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 939 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.