Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages On Dochi Bouli Badhauli Raika Road Km 0.0 To 2.510 Sh Co Kharanja Soling At Rd 1.780 To 1.930,Co Breast Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0.675 To 0.700,Retaining Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0.810 To 0.832 And Breast Wall At Rd 1.810 T0 1.825
|
| Description |
Rr Damages On Dochi Bouli Badhauli Raika Road Km 0.0 To 2.510 Sh Co Kharanja Soling At Rd 1.780 To 1.930,Co Breast Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0.675 To 0.700,Retaining Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 0.810 To 0.832 And Breast Wall At Rd 1.810 T0 1.825
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78014_6 |
|
Reference Number |
5604-06 dated21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall/ breast wall and toe crate wall on shakthang khul stakpa at spots
Construction of retaining wall/ breast wall and toe crate wall on shakthang khul stakpa at spots
Read moreSpecial repair to nh 305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h. construction of wire crate retaining wall at rd 48.080 to 48.120 and wire crate breast wall at rd 48.085 to 48.115
Special repair to nh 305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h. construction of wire crate retaining wall at rd 48.080 to 48.120 and wire crate breast wall at rd 48.085 to 48.115
Read moreCo link road from sainj to chudol korai 0.0 to 2.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.405 to 0.445 and retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.410 to 0.430
Co link road from sainj to chudol korai 0.0 to 2.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.405 to 0.445 and retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.410 to 0.430
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co breast wall in wire crate at rd 3.385 to 3.412.50
Restoration of rain damage on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co breast wall in wire crate at rd 3.385 to 3.412.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Restoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Read moreConstruction of breast wall near rd 670 mts. of main banimullah canal.
Construction of breast wall near rd 670 mts. of main banimullah canal.
Read moreConstruction of breast wall near rd 1420 mts. of main banimullah canal.
Construction of breast wall near rd 1420 mts. of main banimullah canal.
Read moreCrate bund and masonry wall at stc sheeri rd 176.20 kms.
Crate bund and masonry wall at stc sheeri rd 176.20 kms.
Read moreConstruction of lining wall at rd 335 mts. rasing to existing breast wall near rd 1236 mts. of main banimullah canal
Construction of lining wall at rd 335 mts. rasing to existing breast wall near rd 1236 mts. of main banimullah canal
Read moreReparing and construction of retaining wall on kishangarh minor from r.d 1.904 to 1.950 and reparing of syphon at rd 1.930 km
Reparing and construction of retaining wall on kishangarh minor from r.d 1.904 to 1.950 and reparing of syphon at rd 1.930 km
Read moreof your Industry type