Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Sawra Thana Road Km 0.0 To 7.0 Sh Co Breast Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 3.385 To 3.412.50
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damage On Sawra Thana Road Km 0.0 To 7.0 Sh Co Breast Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 3.385 To 3.412.50
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78014_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5604-06 dated21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co pcc rwall at rd 4.345 to 4.360
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co pcc rwall at rd 4.345 to 4.360
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Restoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mandap to chowki magal gallu road km. 0.0 to 7.0
Removal of slips at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on budha
Restoration of rain damage on budha c/o r/wall, cc pavement retaining wall etc.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra mandal jhagtan jharshali road km 0.0 to 25.525 sh co retaining wall at rd 7.300 to 7.325
Restoration of rain damages on sawra mandal jhagtan jharshali road km 0.0 to 25.525 sh co retaining wall at rd 7.300 to 7.325
Read moreRestoration of rain damage of lwss aman
Providing and fixing of submersible pump set)under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damage to lwss aman
Shifting and relaying of gravity main from keharwin tank to keharwin village and parol tank to parol village distribution line of various dia).
Read moreRestoration of rain damage to phase-first
Designing, providing, fixing, testing and commissioning of auto flush automatic
Read moreRestoration of rain damage of lwss patna nallah
Providing and fixing of electrical material for submersible pumping machinery
Read moreof your Industry type