Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Mehana Sarhana Sarot Raika Road Km 0.0 To 6.0 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 1.220 To 1.258
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Mehana Sarhana Sarot Raika Road Km 0.0 To 6.0 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 1.220 To 1.258
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75478_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2846-48 dt.22-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amp works on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0
Amp works on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co rwall at rd 3.087 to 3.097 and pl gsb,g ii at various rds in km 0.0 to 6.0
Restoration of rain damages on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co rwall at rd 3.087 to 3.097 and pl gsb,g ii at various rds in km 0.0 to 6.0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dochi mehana sharana sarot raika road km 0/0 to 6/00
Sh c/o r/wall at rd 4/750 to 4/755 and b/wall at rd 5/330 to 5/358 and 5/570 to 5/598)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km. 0.00 to 6.00 . sh co retaining wall at rd.2.922 to 2.933,3.450 to 3.456 and 5.875 to 5.887
Restoration of rain damages on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km. 0.00 to 6.00 . sh co retaining wall at rd.2.922 to 2.933,3.450 to 3.456 and 5.875 to 5.887
Read moreRr damages on jagothi nallah andreothi road km 0.0 to 6.0
Sh c o r wall at rd. 3.300 to 3.330.)
Read moreRr damages on jagothi nallah janari tillari road km 0.0 to 6.0
Sh c o b wall at rd. 1.750 to 1.765
Read moreRr damages on syria nallah kupri melthi kalgaon road km 0.0 to 6.0
Sh c o b wall at rd.4.105 to 4.137
Read moreRr damages on syria nallah kupri melthi kalgaon road km 0.0 to 6.0
Sh c o r/wall at rd.4.090 to 4.103, b.wall at rd.5.210 to 5.243
Read moreRr damages on sariya nallah kupri melthi kalgaon road km 0.0 to 6.0
Sh r wall at rd. 1. 045 to 1.060, 1.345 to 1.360,1.945 to 1.510
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreof your Industry type