Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Dochi Mehana Sarhana Sarot Raika Road Km. 0.00 To 6.00 . Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd.2.922 To 2.933,3.450 To 3.456 And 5.875 To 5.887
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Dochi Mehana Sarhana Sarot Raika Road Km. 0.00 To 6.00 . Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd.2.922 To 2.933,3.450 To 3.456 And 5.875 To 5.887
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76534_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-3873-75 dt.17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amp works on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0
Amp works on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dochi mehana sharana sarot raika road km 0/0 to 6/00
Sh c/o r/wall at rd 4/750 to 4/755 and b/wall at rd 5/330 to 5/358 and 5/570 to 5/598)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co breast wall at rd 1.220 to 1.258
Restoration of rain damages on mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co breast wall at rd 1.220 to 1.258
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co rwall at rd 3.087 to 3.097 and pl gsb,g ii at various rds in km 0.0 to 6.0
Restoration of rain damages on dochi mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co rwall at rd 3.087 to 3.097 and pl gsb,g ii at various rds in km 0.0 to 6.0
Read moreR/r damages on dochi bari markandli road km 0/00 to 4/000
R/r damages on dochi bari markandli road km 0/00 to 4/000
Read moreR/r damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.00 to 11.500 sh co rwall at rd 4.840 to 4.854 , 5.887 to 5.590, ,2.340 to 2.345 ,2.175 to 1.190 bf behind the rwall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
R/r damages on kharapather to patsari road km 0.00 to 11.500 sh co rwall at rd 4.840 to 4.854 , 5.887 to 5.590, ,2.340 to 2.345 ,2.175 to 1.190 bf behind the rwall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Restoration of rain damages on kharapather patsari road km 0.0 to 11.500 sh co retaining wall at rd 5.860 to 5.887
Read moreRr damages on dochi bouli badhauli raika road km 0.0 to 2.510 sh co kharanja soling at rd 1.780 to 1.930,co breast wall in wire crate at rd 0.675 to 0.700,retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.810 to 0.832 and breast wall at rd 1.810 t0 1.825
Rr damages on dochi bouli badhauli raika road km 0.0 to 2.510 sh co kharanja soling at rd 1.780 to 1.930,co breast wall in wire crate at rd 0.675 to 0.700,retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.810 to 0.832 and breast wall at rd 1.810 t0 1.825
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jubbal kenchi to santoshi nager km 0.00 to 6.00 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.453 to 4.483
Restoration of rain damages on jubbal kenchi to santoshi nager km 0.00 to 6.00 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.453 to 4.483
Read moreR/r damages on dungaghat kila klance road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh- c/o 6.00 mtr slab culvert at rd 10/130 (devriya ka khala) near ramghat
R/r damages on dungaghat kila klance road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh- c/o 6.00 mtr slab culvert at rd 10/130 (devriya ka khala) near ramghat
Read moreof your Industry type