Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jubbal Kenchi To Santoshi Nager Km 0.00 To 6.00 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 4.453 To 4.483
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jubbal Kenchi To Santoshi Nager Km 0.00 To 6.00 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 4.453 To 4.483
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76534_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-3873-75 dt.17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 16700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of jadeya to dasihalli kanakure via k.dodderi connecting road at ch 0.00 km to 6.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of jadeya to dasihalli kanakure via k.dodderi connecting road at ch 0.00 km to 6.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the saragur hand post to join mallinathapura via kalyani koppalu from ch 0.00 km to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the saragur hand post to join mallinathapura via kalyani koppalu from ch 0.00 km to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kasavanahalli (nh-48) to yalagodu road via heggdehalu- aralikatte- pamarahalli- ajjappanahalli- yalagodu ch 0.00 to 6.00, 6.35 to 7.58, 8.00 to 9.00, 10.00 to 11.79 and 13.145 to 17.99 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of kasavanahalli (nh-48) to yalagodu road via heggdehalu- aralikatte- pamarahalli- ajjappanahalli- yalagodu ch 0.00 to 6.00, 6.35 to 7.58, 8.00 to 9.00, 10.00 to 11.79 and 13.145 to 17.99 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreA) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
A) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAme of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Ame of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jubbal dakher deem road km 0.00 to 5.150
Restoration of rain damages on jubbal dakher &#x0d deem road km 0.00 to 5.150
Read moreof your Industry type