Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sawra Thana Road Km 0.0 To 7.0 Sh Co Pcc Rwall At Rd 4.345 To 4.360
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sawra
Thana Road Km 0.0 To 7.0 Sh Co Pcc Rwall At Rd 4.345 To
4.360
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79632_15 |
|
Reference Number |
8226-28 Dated-25.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co breast wall in wire crate at rd 3.385 to 3.412.50
Restoration of rain damage on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co breast wall in wire crate at rd 3.385 to 3.412.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mandap to chowki magal gallu road km. 0.0 to 7.0
Removal of slips at various rds
Read moreRr damages on bhatwari hingwala road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh c o r wall in wire crate at rd. 3.810 to 3.840)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra mandal jhagtan jharshali road km 0.0 to 25.525 sh co retaining wall at rd 7.300 to 7.325
Restoration of rain damages on sawra mandal jhagtan jharshali road km 0.0 to 25.525 sh co retaining wall at rd 7.300 to 7.325
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Restoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chamaru jachali madhaik road km 0.0 to 4.0 sh co rwall at rd 3.140 to 3.164
Restoration of rain damages on chamaru jachali madhaik road km 0.0 to 4.0 sh co rwall at rd 3.140 to 3.164
Read morerestoration of rain damages on kuddu dhadi saraji road km 0.0 to 11.570 sh co rwall at rd 5.810 to 5.827
restoration of rain damages on kuddu dhadi saraji road km 0.0 to 11.570 sh co rwall at rd 5.810 to 5.827
Read moreRr damages on link road to village thana km 0.0 to 4.0
Sh c o b wall at rd 0.630 to 0.645, 2.045 to 2.060, 2.360 to 2.660, 2.700 to 2.715,2.960 to 2.990, r.wall at rd 2.085 to 2.100, 2.615 to 2.925
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreof your Industry type