Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sawra Kathasu Road Km 0.0 To 13.500 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 3.270 To 3.278,Retaining Wall At Rd 5.165 To5.200 And Breast Wall At Rd 6.980 To 7.0
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sawra Kathasu Road Km 0.0 To 13.500 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 3.270 To 3.278,Retaining Wall At Rd 5.165 To5.200 And Breast Wall At Rd 6.980 To 7.0
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78014_4 |
|
Reference Number |
5604-06 dated21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damage on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co breast wall in wire crate at rd 3.385 to 3.412.50
Restoration of rain damage on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co breast wall in wire crate at rd 3.385 to 3.412.50
Read moreRr damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.0 sh co breast wall at rd 2.200 to 2.210.5,2.285 to 2.300,3.820 to 3.840,8.875 to 3.895,4.615 to 4.635 retaining wall at rd 2.710 to 2.729,3.855 to 3.860 and 4.285 to 4.295
Rr damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.0 sh co breast wall at rd 2.200 to 2.210.5,2.285 to 2.300,3.820 to 3.840,8.875 to 3.895,4.615 to 4.635 retaining wall at rd 2.710 to 2.729,3.855 to 3.860 and 4.285 to 4.295
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co pcc rwall at rd 4.345 to 4.360
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co pcc rwall at rd 4.345 to 4.360
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Restoration of rain damages on sawra thana road km 0.0 to 7.0 sh co r.wall at rd 5.413 to 5.418,0.300 to 0.315
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra mandal jhagtan jharshali road km 0.0 to 25.525 sh co retaining wall at rd 7.300 to 7.325
Restoration of rain damages on sawra mandal jhagtan jharshali road km 0.0 to 25.525 sh co retaining wall at rd 7.300 to 7.325
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village kathasu km 0.0 to 5.0 sh co retaining wall in wire crate at rd 1.495 to 1.565
Restoration of rain damages on link road to village kathasu km 0.0 to 5.0 sh co retaining wall in wire crate at rd 1.495 to 1.565
Read moreAr and mo santokhgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.0 (sh pl 30mm bc with waste plastic additive at rd 0.0 to 1.0)
Ar and mo santokhgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.0 (sh pl 30mm bc with waste plastic additive at rd 0.0 to 1.0)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sharinalla to langadhar road km 0.0 to 3.0 sh c.o retaining wall at rd 0.243 to 0.268 and breast wall at rd 0.223 to 0.235
Restoration of rain damages on sharinalla to langadhar road km 0.0 to 3.0 sh c.o retaining wall at rd 0.243 to 0.268 and breast wall at rd 0.223 to 0.235
Read moreRr damages on dochi bouli badhauli raika road km 0.0 to 2.510 sh co kharanja soling at rd 1.780 to 1.930,co breast wall in wire crate at rd 0.675 to 0.700,retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.810 to 0.832 and breast wall at rd 1.810 t0 1.825
Rr damages on dochi bouli badhauli raika road km 0.0 to 2.510 sh co kharanja soling at rd 1.780 to 1.930,co breast wall in wire crate at rd 0.675 to 0.700,retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.810 to 0.832 and breast wall at rd 1.810 t0 1.825
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co breast wall at rd 1.220 to 1.258
Restoration of rain damages on mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co breast wall at rd 1.220 to 1.258
Read moreof your Industry type